ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10302084
*
nr 1030 2084
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 21/40, signed. 1971, subject: 65x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 21/40, signerad. 1971, motivet: 65x49
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday April 11 2016
at 19:13:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/4 13:01:17
1
1.000 kr
10/4 14:09:17
2
800 kr
10/4 14:09:17
1
900 kr (Robot)
11/4 14:56:02
2
1.000 kr
11/4 14:56:02
1
1.000 kr (Robot)
11/4 14:56:13
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Lennart Rodhe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart rodhe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:53
*
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lennart Rodhe
nr 1030 2084
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 21/40, signed. 1971, subject: 65x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 21/40, signerad. 1971, motivet: 65x49
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 11 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/4 13:01:17 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
10/4 14:09:17 | 2 | 800 kr |
10/4 14:09:17 | 1 | 900 kr (Robot) |
11/4 14:56:02 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
11/4 14:56:02 | 1 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
11/4 14:56:13 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Lennart Rodhe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart rodhe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:53